Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Vzduchová pistole 40 ran - FINÁLE - Ženy

Zdroj: Pavel Skopový
Datum: 21.03.2004
e-mail: scopi@scopi.cz

PořadíStart. č.JménoKlubZáklad12345678910FináleCelkem
11HYKOVÁ Petra02323799.49.88.69.010.09.610.49.610.29.195.7474.7
22ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie00693749.99.98.99.19.98.410.09.58.89.593.9467.9
33BOHÁČKOVÁ Martina00193719.99.710.39.09.09.610.18.010.010.696.2467.2
46VACHOVÁ Vendula020137210.410.59.39.310.09.48.79.89.38.595.2467.2
54GÁSPÁROVÁ Klementina04183709.78.910.29.99.010.19.310.110.49.597.1467.1
617HURTOVÁ Šárka02323709.79.89.68.99.28.210.77.610.310.594.5464.5
78ODEHNALOVÁ Jitka00253698.410.49.410.68.79.88.110.19.59.794.7463.7
813POLÍVKOVÁ Eva02583707.98.69.09.910.59.39.89.59.89.093.3463.3

Spolupracujeme