Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

Standardní pistole 3x20 ran - Muži

Zdroj: Pavel Skopový
Datum: 20.08.2003
e-mail: scopi@mybox.cz

SměnaStavPříjmeníJménoČ. průkazuKlubČ. terče
11HRABALÍK Pavel1710203681
12VARGA Pavel0794300692
13SKUPA Jindřich0397002323
14KRAUS Ladislav1175303704
15PADEVĚT Jiří1294100695
16KLEPÁČEK Josef3218302586
17STRNAD Martin0442602327
18HEIN Bohumil0269200698
19ISAK Zdeněk1183506309
110HALAXA Pavel29003001710
111HYKA Vladimír27220052511
112BOHÁČEK Jiří01140001912
113HEJNA Rudolf02459066713
114ŠAFRÁNEK Pavel03261037014
115CHMEL Karel01575017515
116ITTERHEIM Zdeněk03277001916
117FIALA Josef18318037017
118PUTNA Břetislav03961006918
119PACKAN Petr02726000119
120HOMOLA Daniel04153036820
121JANOUŠEK Ladislav01522006921
122SABÁK Pavel00148036822
123ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie22295006923
124ERET Petr04033023224
21GREGOR Stanislav00127023225
22WOHLMUTH Josef03982037026
23DĚDIČ Lubor00318002127
24HURT Vladimír03963023228
25CHMEL Karel01574017529
26PRŮŠA Josef06808043730
27KAREN Pavel01427002131
Spolupracujeme