Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

50m Rifle Prone Men

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 04.05.2001
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.5.6.TotalFinalTotal
1295JAZDZNEWSKIJaroslawPOL999999100100100597103.5700.5
2457REUTERPatrickGER - BD/WT10010010099100100599101.3700.3
3135ZÄHRINGERJohannGER99991009899100595104.1699.1
4532BAKEŠMilanCZE99999910098100595103.9698.9
5381Von KANELPhilippeSUI100989998100100595103.8698.8
695RANTAMauriFIN100991009998100596102.1698.1
7132ECKHARDTMaikGER100100991009899596101.9697.9
8550OPELKALubošCZE981001009998100595102.5697.5
9378BURGERDanielSUI10010099999899595
 334LIPTAIFrantišekSVK10099989910099595
 443MOWE-JARRENLarsGER - BAY100971001009999595
 465SCHNEIDERLarsGER - HS99100991009899595
 259VELDE V.D.RolfNED10099100999899595
14533BARTONĚKTomášCZE9999999998100594
 130BAUERChristianGER100971009998100594
 2FINKAloisAUT100989810010098594
 331GÖNCIJozefSVK97999910099100594
 93HIRVIJuhaFIN971001009810099594
 137HÄUSLERAndreasGER99981009998100594
 4KNÖGLERMarioAUT10099979910099594
 297MIGALADavidPOL100100100989898594
 221MONTAGUTIPaoloITA100981009810098594
 438WASCHLINGERMarkusGER - BAY100981001009898594
24131BETZLERSvenGER99961009999100593
 332BUBERNÍKPeterSVK9999991009799593
 480CHARITOMENKOWMarkGER - NS9910099999898593
 379COTTAGNOUDOlivierSUI99999910010096593
 258HOLJohnNED99991001009699593
 439IGLHAUTJosefGER - BAY10098991009799593
 267ILEBYSimonNOR97100100989999593
 423LINDBERGJohanSWE99989910097100593
 138LUSCHChristianGER9899991009899593
 223POSILLIPOGabrieleITA97100999899100593
 456RŰCKERBerndGER - BD/WT9799100999999593
 134SCHULLERSwenGER100991009599100593
 335SVORADAMiroslavSVK999999999998593
 333VESELKAVlastimilSVK9999100979999593
 555ŠŤASTNÝMichalCZE97999810010099593
39376BIRCHLERPeterSUI98971001009899592
 442FUCHSAlexGER - BAY1009998989998592
 272HANSENAreNOR9898999910098592
 475JANKOWSKIMarcGER- NW100969910010097592
 22PIRARDJosephBEL9799999810099592
 5PLANERChristianAUT9999979810099592
 261ROLFFSErnstNED100969997100100592
 498SCHNEIDERRolfGER - PF989999999998592
 186VÁRIZsoltHUN9899999799100592
 440WINTERMichaelGER - BAY9998100999997592
49531ADAMECPetrCZE989899989999591
 377BŰRGEMarcelSUI989999999997591
 510HOCHEThomasGER - THY97989810098100591
 339HOMOLAMichalSVK9897999899100591
 245MELSITOVYuriyKAZ9998989910097591
54422ARVIDSSONMikaelSWE999898979999590
 241DOVGUNVitaliyKAZ10099969810097590
 542JEŘÁBEKTomášCZE9999100989797590
 543KALNÝMichalCZE98989910095100590
 528KLEESChristianGER - WF1009899979997590
 546MACHMilanCZE9999979710098590
 549NOVÁKRadimCZE96100999810097590
 97PUHAKKAAnttiFIN9998100989798590
 94REMESSamiFIN9898989810098590
 136SCHMITZMichaelGER989899999799590
 74SÄYNEVIRTATapioFIN999799989998590
 6WAIBELWolframAUT989899999799590
 537ČERNOCHPetrCZE99951009898100590
67224FACHERISRobertoITA9899969910097589
 133KREBSTorstenGER9897100999798589
 260ROLFFSWoutNED999899989996589
 184SIDIPéterHUN9896989810099589
 558ZADÁKJindřichCZE9998100989797589
72425BERGSTRÖMBjörnSWE9899100989697588
 293BOZEKPrzemyslawPOL98961009610098588
 421EDMANNJonasSWE989899969899588
 225FENTGiuseppeITA999997989897588
 294JAGODZINSKIMichalPOL979799989899588
 96JUSSILAJuhoFIN999897999897588
 76JÄÄSKELÄINENJouniFIN999898989699588
 222MATTEAGIEnricoITA989699989899588
8071CASTRODanielESP979998979799587
 3GRABNERDieterAUT989897999699587
 509HESSOlafGER - THY989797999997587
 462HOFFERBERTHDanielGER - HS9798969810098587
 496HÜTTNERAchimGER - OP989799979997587
 99MULLERGillesFRA989598999899587
 92RANTATeroFIN979798999898587
 494ULRICHMarkusGER - OP9410098999898587
8817BASTINFabianBEL9698989610098586
 529DEIMANNBenjaminGER - WF98961009894100586
 1FARNIKThomasAUT989797989898586
 424HAGLUNDSvenSWE989799969799586
 274MELHUS EIDEGlennNOR979997979898586
 188PAPPZoltánHUN9998100959896586
 476SCHOPPEStephanGER - NW9996961009798586
95444BACKBerndGER - BAY979699999698585
 185FLUCKZoltánHUN9697981009698585
 72FORSTENJoukoFIN979698979998585
 36LAZICIvanCRO1009897979598585
 548MATERNAJiříCZE969799999896585
10020CHARDONMichaelBEL959798989799584
 463PLAUMSaschaGER - HS9697981009895584
 273REKSTENEirikNOR959898999797584
103460FIEBERLINGMatthiasGER - HS999896959798583
 539GAVENDATomášCZE969598999798583
 172ILIADISPelopidasGRE - SOA979798959898583
 296KRASKOWSKIRobertPOL969796989898583
 477STEINBACHAlexanderGER - NW1009796989894583
 187TARCSAZsoltHUN979597989898583
10919CHABOTRaymondBEL959797989996582
 545KOHOUTJaroslavCZE969697989699582
 455ROTHMUNDArminGER - BD/WT989697999399582
 298ZAREMBAMichalPOL9696979697100582
11398BADIOUFranckFRA989793989897581
 18BUNGENEERSChristianBEL999797999693581
 269NYFOLTArne MortenNOR969798969698581
 538ĎURINAMilanCZE979796979698581
117544KAŇKAJanCZE959598969799580
118547MALINKÝOndřejCZE999597989397579
 21TZOUMACASConstantinBEL979597979895579
 174TZOUVARASGeorgiosGRE - SOA999695959797579
 557VODIČKAŠtěpánCZE9793100969895579
122536BŘEZINAJanCZE989795959796578
 553ROZSYPALOndřejCZE969799979495578
 338ŠIMONČIČMatejSVK999897969494578
125336KORDOŠMichalSVK959695979698577
126337MESZÁROSMatejSVK999894949794576
 481POLTERMANNNorbertGER - NS959598979596576
 459URBANIAKUlfGER - FRA/O969697959597576
129275KOLLSTADKjell IvarNOR959494989896575
 249YURKOVYuriyKAZ909996989795575
131461DOUQUEMarkusGER - HS959597959795574
 73FORSTENJesseFIN929595959899574
 540HORČIČKAMichalCZE939897939598574
134534BEČVÁŘVáclavCZE7999989998100573
135535BENEŠPetrCZE929595969795570
136173KOLOVOSKonstantinGRE - SOA958797889796560
137276VALSTADHĺvardNOR909492899294551
138277TROANŘysteinNOR919493839094545
139278HOLANDKristofferNOR888791949292544
140512MOHAUPTTinoGER - THY379897979997525
14175KURVINENKyöstiFIN0000000
0556VARGAMiroslavCZE0000000

Spolupracujeme