Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 04.05.2001
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State8"6"4" 8"6"4" TotalFinalTotal
1145SCHUMANNRalfGER10099962959799100296591102.8693.8
2514SCHMIDTKlaus-DieterGER - THY10010095295999995293588103.4691.4
3146GOELDENMarcelGER969897291999897294585102.0687.0
4116DEGATJulienFRA98999929699989429158798.9685.9
5325RAICEAIulianROM100100962961009791288584101.3685.350.0
6467SPANGENBERGMarcoGER - HS99989529297989729258494.5678.546.0
7194PÁLINKÁSLajosHUN100979729497999429058445.0
8605STRNADMartinCZE979994290989897293583
9352MLYNARČÍKPeterSVK10095932881009896294582
1085FEDERLEYPetriFIN9797962909810093291581
 466SPANGENBERGMarioGER - HS999796292999892289581
 44ŠPIRELJARomanCRO1009696292999892289581
13147BEHRENDTMartinGER989598291969994289580
 281HEMBREPalNOR1009798295979593285580
 599HURTFrantišekCZE979995291999595289580
 313JASUTOVICZAndrzejPOL9810094292979596288580
 516MÜLLERThomasGER - THY969893287999896293580
 148NICOLUSSI-MOROPeterGER1009896294959893286580
19328CENADANMariusROM979696289999893290579
 600HURTVladimírCZE979795289989894290579
 193JAMBRIKIstvánHUN999894291979596288579
22596ERETPetrCZE9597952871009893291578
 149ESSERTTobiasGER10010090290959895288578
 598GREGORStanislavCZE999992290969795288578
 394MARTYNikiSUI9698982921009789286578
 315PODGORSKIRadoslawPOL969696288969797290578
27351BABICVladimírSVK979695288989794289577
 66CAMBESESTomasESP949896288979696289577
 326CAZANIulicaROM989796291979693286577
 401HYLANDERPärSWE1009792289989694288577
 468LAUTERRalfGER - HS989793288989794289577
 429TROMPETERCarlUSA969896290959894287577
 607VALAPetrCZE10097902879810092290577
34282BRATLIPetterNOR969593284989896292576
35314BIALEKKonradPOL939599287979893288575
 407KRABBNiklasSWE999693288979991287575
 395SUTERToniSUI989492284989895291575
38405BROBERGArnoldSWE999797293979589281574
 12HAVLICEKThomasAUT1009590285999694289574
 604SKUPAJindřichCZE979890285989794289574
41448BETHKEHeikoGER - BAY969491281989995292573
42109BORGEOTLionelFRA999689284989793288572
 402CARLSSONPatrikSWE979593285989990287572
 316MACURAndrzejPOL959892285949895287572
45107BOLTEAUBrunoFRA969992287959792284571
 513SCHLEGELMILCHJürgenGER - THY969593284969794287571
47597FIALAJosefCZE959693284959893286570
 65LlAMES JorgeESP1009791288989886282570
 449SCHRÖDERErikGER - BAY949893285979494285570
50110KEZELChristianFRA959193279959797289568
51601JASANSKÝPavelCZE9899892861009388281567
 57TRUELSSONJanDEN989494286989291281567
53403ANDERSSONJonasSWE9810086284979788282566
54108GARNIEROlivierFRA949696286969686278564
55404ANDERSSONPeterSWE969691283989388279562
 450KNOPPTobiasGER - BAY989790285969586277562
 602PODHRÁSKÝMartinCZE979288277989691285562
58393DŰRINGAlbertSUI969395284998989277561
59640HODEKJindřichCZE969683275979591283558
6056JACOBSENCarl JornDEN939290275989886282557
61430DANIELSErickUSA969588279979783277556
62426FYRPIHLJonasSWE979687280959288275555
 354HNILKAMarcelSVK969981276969588279555
 14LEITNERGeorgAUT969684276959688279555
65595BITTNERIvoCZE929588275939591279554
6664GARCIAPabloESP999984282989875271553
 284MYRHAUGJan AriloNOR949091275959588278553
 603ŘEZÁKJakubCZE959385273939196280553
69409LINDSKOGOlofSWE969189276969179266542
 408TUREBRANDAndersSWE969077263989487279542
71327STANSilviuROM989492284999754250534
72406STRIDHJanSWE908881259909288270529
73238VOKHMYANINSergeyKAZ948963246979180268514
74410BACKEJohanSWE878283252869382261513
75519SCHADENormanGER - THY917977247979555247494
76478ZERBOKPeterGER - NH918664241928872252493
77608VIČANOndřejCZE000000000

Spolupracujeme