Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

10m Air Pistol Men

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 04.05.2001
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.5.6.TotalFinalTotal
1228RANNOPaoloITA97969797989758299.2681.2
2156GEVORGIANArturGER97979896989658298.3680.3
3349FABOJánSVK979695979896579100.6679.6
4592TENKMartinCZE969696969995578100.7678.7
532DAUHAPOLOVYuryBLR959695979897578100.2678.2
6324BABIISorinROM959796989794577101.0678.0
7428SZARENSKIDarylUSA979796979595577100.5677.5
8387BRECHBŰHLRolandSUI96989698999358097.2677.2
9412ANDERSSONLennartSWE959597989695576
 227FAITVigilioITA9610094949696576
 452MARBANFranciscoGER - BAY979796949597576
 593WOHLMUTHJosefCZE959794999497576
1311BOSSIGiovaniAUT979596959795575
 189PETŐLászlóHUN969598969595575
15584DIENERAdamCZE939698959597574
 28IOUROUSSOVSergueiBLR959796949498574
17499BARNERDanielGER - Berlin949797959694573
 13PSENNERWolfgangAUT939894989694573
 83SALOJarmoFIN989596969494573
 190SIMONAttilaHUN949493969997573
 350ŠTEFÁNIKTiborSVK939796959894573
22355MARKOMiroslavSVK949495999694572
 500SCHULZEHenrikGER - Berlin959792949698572
2415ARTNERKurtAUT1009793949493571
 154BUCHMANNHolgerGER959497959694571
 67COLADOJose A.ESP969793969396571
 359KAMENICKÝLadislavSVK969593969794571
 114LAPEYREWalterFRA949794999592571
 238VOKHMYANINSergeyKAZ949697969395571
30311KNAPIKWojciechPOL959696959494570
 192PAPANITZZoltánHUN959596969296570
32312BOROWICKIPawelPOL949597949495569
 155BRAUNLEOGER939797959394569
 78MEINANDERAriFIN979694959394569
 103MURGERPascalFRA969697959491569
 84PESONENAnttiFIN939397969694569
 246YUNUSMETOVRashidKAZ939596959496569
38587HROMADARobinCZE989197939594568
 388KLAUSNorbertSUI929595959695568
 27LOUKACHIKKonstantinBLR949996959490568
 191SZABÓLászlóHUN949295979694568
42583DĚDIČLuborCZE969692959494567
 489HOPPEThomasGER - NS969492969594567
 590KRAUSLadislavCZE939597959295567
45413DAHLBERGThomasSWE979794949193566
 106DAUZATSCedericFRA939495929894566
 255DECKERPatrickLUX949494969791566
 426FYRPIHLJonasSWE929495959595566
 64GARCIAPabloESP939595949396566
 391MEIERRolfSUI959493979592566
 150PABSTMANNStefanGER899599939595566
52229BRUNOFrancescoITA959595959194565
 470BURG van derThomasGER - HS929594969494565
 356DANAJFrantišekSVK969495929395565
 451EIDERAlexanderGER - BAY939497969293565
 389MÄDERToniSUI959394969592565
 434SAYLORGrantUSA989693949292565
58517LAUFERMatthiasGER - THY949494939792564
 471MEYERMichaelGER - HS978994979592564
 414SÖNDERKVISTHansSWE929395939497564
6142FILAJDIĆIgorCRO959294939594563
 407KRABBNiklasSWE959292959594563
 43KUNACRenatoCRO939197929694563
 357MATÚŠKAMartinSVK919493949596563
65433BARBERIJustinUSA969293949592562
 585DUŠENKADanielCZE959395949392562
 254MARIUTTOLouisLUX889393959994562
 472RUIKENDirkGER - HS929394919894562
 50SVIBENStjepanCRO919491979792562
7054NIELSENFlemingDEN929197969194561
 53SOMMERKennethDEN939491959395561
7259JENSENSteen F.DEN949693899593560
 641LOHYNSKÝMiroslavCZE949594939490560
74201HOLLANDIPálHUN929093959594559
 523SCHRÖDERSebastianGER - THY959691948994559
 408TUREBRANDAndersSWE969094929493559
7755JENSENLarsDEN949693929291558
 151JÖCKELTobiasGER929392949394558
 390MEIERAdrianSUI929097939195558
 175TSACHAKISEmmanouilGRE - ZEU939193929396558
81125CLEMENTSylvianFRA908995959195555
82591SLÁDEKPetrCZE949391919293554
 58WITTKurtDEN918991939595554
84518GENTZSCHFabianGER - THY959190899494553
 490KEUNEAndreasGER - NS989492938789553
86153LENGERERPatrikGER889093949889552
87256SCLISIZZIRomainLUX909294939290551
88353MARTINOVIČMarekSVK909694948587546
 257STAUSCarloLUX929092929090546
 180ZáleskýDavidCZE938892909390546
9160JENSENIan T.DEN909390929089544
92594ZIEGLERMichalCZE889495948579535
93581BARDISALZdeněkCZE0000000
0582BĚHALJiříCZE0000000
0104CATALAJean-PierreFRA0000000
0589KOCOUREKLadislavCZE0000000
0176TSACHAKISZachariasGRE - ZEU0000000

Spolupracujeme