Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

10m Air Rifle Women

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 04.05.2001
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.TotalFinalTotal
1561BERANOVÁKateřinaCZE10098100100398103.6501.6
2567KŮRKOVÁKateřinaCZE9910010098397103.9500.9
3142DORFNER BirgitGER9810099100397103.5500.5
4435HORNEBERPetraGER - BAY1009998100397102.8499.8
5343PEŠKOVÁDanielaSVK9910010098397100.6497.6
6568MADUNICKÁJanaCZE991009899396100.0496.0
7530ROHWEDERChristineGER - WF971009910039699.1495.1
8344LIPOVSKÁDanielaSVK98100999939696.4492.4
9384GRABERYvonneSUI999910098396
10382BŰHLMANNGabySUI979910099395
 140KRASKANadineGER981009899395
 69PONSMarinaESP9910096100395
13563DRIEMEROVÁZuzanaCZE971009899394
 483HERMANNSilkeGER - NS971009899394
 473ILICPamelaGER - NW979810099394
16383GESERDanielaSUI981009699393
 41GOTOVACNatalijaCRO99999897393
 385ITENVerenaSUI99999897393
 232MARCELLONIManuelaITA99989898393
 144SCHADEKarinGER96999999393
2139CIMBALSuzanaCRO999796100392
 454HIRSCHLENadineGER - BD/WT97999997392
 565HRNEČKOVÁKateřinaCZE979710098392
 386SCHEUSSOrianaSUI979897100392
 574ŠIMKOVÁTamaraCZE95999999392
 342ŠVECOVÁIvanaSVK97989899392
27341COMPELOVÁPatríciaSVK98969998391
 31GLEBENOKNelliBLR95999998391
 319HATALSKAAgataPOL99979798391
 179KRZYZEWSKYBeataHUN97989799391
 321STARONAgnieszkaPOL99979798391
 436WEBERSandraGER - BAY99979798391
 345ĎUĽOVÁMáriaSVK97999897391
34318BOGACKASylwiaPOL98979798390
 90YLI-KIIKKAMarjoFIN96989898390
36346BEĽAKOVÁVeronikaSVK979696100389
 40BURICDanielaCRO97989698389
 100DUMESTREValerieFRA96979898389
 10HASELSBERGERMonikaAUT97979897389
 320JABLONSKAGrazynaPOL96989798389
 482MÖLLERKirstenGER - NS95989997389
 30RUMIANTSAVAHanaBLR98969996389
 572SVATKOVÁLucieCZE96999599389
 573SÝKOROVÁAdélaCZE97989896389
 7TIMEReginaAUT97989599389
46247KORCHMAGalinaKAZ96989599388
 33KRAVTSOVAGalinaBLR96969997388
 89SAARINENSariFIN95989798388
 578VEJBĚROVÁAndreaCZE96989797388
50484BOCKKirstenGER - NS97999596387
 143GROßECAPPENBERGBrittaGER100949796387
 87JUPPALAHelenaFIN959597100387
 416PERSSONMariaSWE97949799387
 579ZACHAŘOVÁMarcelaCZE95989599387
 322ZIAJAAlicjaPOL98979696387
5686ETULAHannaFIN96979994386
 340KMETÓNYOVÁKatarínaSVK96959699386
 181OTTLIKHajnalkaHUN97969994386
 233PETRILLODanielaITA97959797386
60183ASZÓDIAnetteHUN98959597385
 420BENGTSSONChristinaSWE95989498385
 182HROTKOMelindaHUN98969893385
 437MAIERAndreaGER - BAY94979698385
 122MAILLETAlexandraFRA97979497385
65564HABARTOVÁPavlaCZE100949595384
 562JUNKEROVÁSylvieCZE96949698384
 266LUKKESMerelNED96969795384
 419OLSSONBeritSWE98969694384
 570RICHTEROVÁKateřinaCZE95999793384
 178TÓTHAnitaHUN97969596384
 577VALOVÁLucieCZE96969696384
 580ZELINKOVÁJanaCZE94989894384
73317BUJAKMalgorzataPOL95959795382
 9KRONBERGERBrigiteAUT94969795382
 88NIIRANENHannaFIN95969497382
76458BRILKECarolineGER - FRA/O98959395381
 70CASTELLASoniaESP93979596381
78571SOTONOVÁJanaCZE92989496380
79239KOVALENKOVarvaraKAZ98949394379
 91RANTAJenniFIN93929797379
81566KOZOVÁMarcelaCZE95949593377
 576TRNKOVÁLenkaCZE95979491377
83348MACHÁČKOVÁZuzanaSVK94959295376
84418HALLNÄSHanaSWE92949195372
85280SOLEMIdaNOR91919295369
86560BAKEŠOVÁIvanaCZE00000
0347RADAČOVSKÁOľgaSVK00000
026STANISICAleksandraBIH00000

Spolupracujeme