Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

50m Rifle Prone Women

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 05.05.2001
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.5.6.Total
1386SCHEUSSOrianaSUI100999910010099597
2382BŰHLMANNGabySUI1009999989999594
 31GLEBENOKNelliBLR99981001009998594
4341COMPELOVÁPatríciaSVK9997989999100592
5343PEŠKOVÁDanielaSVK989999999997591
 320JABLONSKAGrazynaPOL9899100989997591
7140KRASKANadineGER9895989910099589
 416PERSSONMariaSWE989997999898589
9139BÖTTINGERKatjaGER1009899989698589
 142DORFNER BirgitGER9998971009897589
 385ITENVerenaSUI10010096989798589
 88NIIRANENHannaFIN1009897989997589
13482MÖLLERKirstenGER - NS999898989699588
 30RUMIANTSAVAHanaBLR9698999710098588
15143GROßECAPPENBERGBrittaGER959998989899587
 473ILICPamelaGER - NW9897971009996587
 347RADAČOVSKÁOľgaSVK9610097979899587
 90YLI-KIIKKAMarjoFIN979898989898587
19323DRAGHICIVeronicaROM9999971009695586
 86ETULAHannaFIN9796989710098586
 567KŮRKOVÁKateřinaCZE999897989896586
 321STARONAgnieszkaPOL969998969998586
 577VALOVÁLucieCZE969698989999586
 436WEBERSandraGER - BAY989996989798586
 322ZIAJAAlicjaPOL969897989899586
2670CASTELLASoniaESP969997969899585
 179KRZYZEWSKYBeataHUN9995999710095585
 530ROHWEDERChristineGER - WF999597999798585
 144SCHADEKarinGER979899969897585
 578VEJBĚROVÁAndreaCZE9597999810096585
31561BERANOVÁKateřinaCZE9797961009995584
 345ĎUĽOVÁMáriaSVK979997999894584
33458BRILKECarolineGER - FRA/O979798969798583
 384GRABERYvonneSUI999696989599583
 418HALLNÄSHanaSWE979798959997583
 319HATALSKAAgataPOL969698989897583
37247KORCHMAGalinaKAZ969898969698582
 571SOTONOVÁJanaCZE979795979799582
 572SVATKOVÁLucieCZE999895979796582
 574ŠIMKOVÁTamaraCZE969698999796582
4187JUPPALAHelenaFIN9596100989993581
 33KRAVTSOVAGalinaBLR979599989696581
 437MAIERAndreaGER - BAY989994979697581
 419OLSSONBeritSWE989596979996581
 89SAARINENSariFIN969798999497581
 280SOLEMIdaNOR979796959799581
 342ŠVECOVÁIvanaSVK989795969897581
4823KLEINBettyBEL969696999796580
 239KOVALENKOVarvaraKAZ949897969798580
 9KRONBERGERBrigiteAUT969798999595580
51420BENGTSSONChristinaSWE969796979697579
 563DRIEMEROVÁZuzanaCZE949699989894579
 417ENQVISTMarieSWE979997959695579
 564HABARTOVÁPavlaCZE999696969696579
 340KMETÓNYOVÁKatarínaSVK949898999595579
 7TIMEReginaAUT969597969699579
5739CIMBALSuzanaCRO969197989898578
 344LIPOVSKÁDanielaSVK979994979398578
 579ZACHAŘOVÁMarcelaCZE999599969792578
6041GOTOVACNatalijaCRO919798969699577
61484BOCKKirstenGER - NS959697949995576
 317BUJAKMalgorzataPOL9696100989888576
 566KOZOVÁMarcelaCZE959895989694576
64565HRNEČKOVÁKateřinaCZE989998919396575
 348MACHÁČKOVÁZuzanaSVK969595979894575
 570RICHTEROVÁKateřinaCZE979297959797575
67318BOGACKASylwiaPOL979595979496574
 483HERMANNSilkeGER - NS989496969397574
 91RANTAJenniFIN989696979592574
 178TÓTHAnitaHUN969596969596574
7140BURICDanielaCRO989794939596573
 69PONSMarinaESP9310096959297573
 580ZELINKOVÁJanaCZE939695969598573
74100DUMESTREValerieFRA969294989696572
75573SÝKOROVÁAdélaCZE979493959794570
76182HROTKOMelindaHUN959095949597566
77568MADUNICKÁJanaCZE969493919887559
78576TRNKOVÁLenkaCZE989486919392554
79279FISKUMSiriNOR959589869089544
80560BAKEŠOVÁIvanaCZE0000000
010HASELSBERGERMonikaAUT0000000

Spolupracujeme