Naši nejlepší

ČESKÝ STŘELECKÝ SVAZ, z.s.

10m Air Rifle Men

Zdroj: František Poláček
Datum: 05.05.2001
e-mail: fpol@atlas.cz

RankNo.Name State1.2.3.4.5.6.TotalFinalTotal
1331GÖNCIJozefSVK99100100100100100599104.0703.0
2445ETTNERNorbertGER - BAY97100999910099594104.3698.310.2
3543KALNÝMichalCZE9810010010096100594104.3698.39.8
44KNÖGLERMarioAUT981001009998100595101.7696.7
5296KRASKOWSKIRobertPOL99100100989999595101.1696.1
6480CHARITOMENKOWMarkGER - NS98991009899100594100.7694.7
7421EDMANNJonasSWE9999999910098594100.6694.6
8532BAKEŠMilanCZE1009999989910059597.6692.6
9441SCHOTTBerndGER - BAY99100981009998594
 6WAIBELWolframAUT9999100999998594
11332BUBERNÍKPeterSVK98100100999997593
12533BARTONĚKTomášCZE989998999999592
 131BETZLERSvenGER10098979910098592
 2FINKAloisAUT9898999998100592
 185FLUCKZoltánHUN98979910010098592
 643KURKAPetrCZE1009999999798592
 550OPELKALubošCZE98989810098100592
 223POSILLIPOGabrieleITA9798100999999592
 184SIDIPéterHUN10097991009799592
201FARNIKThomasAUT9999961009998591
 334LIPTAIFrantišekSVK9799989910098591
 136SCHMITZMichaelGER9710098999998591
23422ARVIDSSONMikaelSWE9810099989798590
 130BAUERChristianGER989999979899590
 99MULLERGillesFRA989998999997590
 549NOVÁKRadimCZE9999961009799590
 335SVORADAMiroslavSVK9810097989998590
 333VESELKAVlastimilSVK9899989910096590
29375ANDREYMarkusSUI97100100979897589
 98BADIOUFranckFRA969899989999589
 133KREBSTorstenGER9897981009898589
 5PLANERChristianAUT98969810010097589
 380REICHLINStefanSUI999799999897589
 94REMESSamiFIN999799989799589
 495STIPBERGERFerdinandGER - OP9895100999998589
36225FENTGiuseppeITA979898989899588
 546MACHMilanCZE999897979899588
38442FUCHSAlexGER - BAY9399981009899587
 439IGLHAUTJosefGER - BAY989898999698587
 222MATTEAGIEnricoITA999799969799587
 337MESZÁROSMatejSVK989697999899587
 381Von KANELPhilippeSUI989799969998587
 298ZAREMBAMichalPOL9697989710099587
 537ČERNOCHPetrCZE9697979910098587
45531ADAMECPetrCZE9896981009896586
 444BACKBerndGER - BAY979898979997586
 534BEČVÁŘVáclavCZE9696989997100586
 137HÄUSLERAndreasGER989799979699586
 547MALINKÝOndřejCZE969699999898586
 438WASCHLINGERMarkusGER - BAY979599999898586
 440WINTERMichaelGER - BAY989995979899586
 249YURKOVYuriyKAZ979798979899586
53460FIEBERLINGMatthiasGER - HS979898969997585
 539GAVENDATomášCZE959898999798585
 339HOMOLAMichalSVK969799989897585
 542JEŘÁBEKTomášCZE9897961009797585
 465SCHNEIDERLarsGER - HS979999979895585
 511SCHUSTERMarcelGER - THY969799969899585
 263TIJSSENJackNED999798989697585
 270VEDULIdarNOR999698989698585
61377BŰRGEMarcelSUI9798959797100584
 251GEISSMANOliverLIE10096979710094584
 462HOFFERBERTHDanielGER - HS999499989797584
 172ILIADISPelopidasGRE - SOA989697999797584
 96JUSSILAJuhoFIN989697979898584
 92RANTATeroFIN969498999899584
6771CASTRODanielESP939799989799583
 93HIRVIJuhaFIN989796979798583
 95RANTAMauriFIN9596981009896583
 252SEGERMartinLIE969798979897583
 186VÁRIZsoltHUN999896979796583
72378BURGERDanielSUI969998969499582
 3GRABNERDieterAUT979797959799582
 423LINDBERGJohanSWE959796999897582
 494ULRICHMarkusGER - OP979898969994582
76267ILEBYSimonNOR989995949798581
77425BERGSTRÖMBjörnSWE969798949897580
 536BŘEZINAJanCZE979798959796580
 294JAGODZINSKIMichalPOL959797989796580
 475JANKOWSKIMarcGER - NW959798979895580
 264NIKKELENDennyNED979997959894580
 553ROZSYPALOndřejCZE979895989597580
 557VODIČKAŠtěpánCZE989599999693580
84293BOZEKPrzemyslawPOL979996949895579
 265GROOT BRAMELBennoNED959896979598579
 272HANSENAreNOR979796989596579
 295JAZDZNEWSKIJaroslawPOL969797979696579
 512MOHAUPTTinoGER - THY989694969798579
 558ZADÁKJindřichCZE979599969894579
 559ZÚBEKTomášCZE989696979696579
91461DOUQUEMarkusGER - HS979794969995578
 496HÜTTNERAchimGER - OP959895949997578
 336KORDOŠMichalSVK959994989795578
 36LAZICIvanCRO969496979699578
95253FRICKDieterLIE939897969598577
 274MELHUS EIDEGlennNOR979895959696577
97224FACHERISRobertoITA959697969597576
 463PLAUMSaschaGER - HS939399989994576
 97PUHAKKAAnttiFIN969697959795576
100544KAŇKAJanCZE969797959397575
101477STEINBACHAlexanderGER - NW989595959496573
 338ŠIMONČIČMatejSVK949697959497573
103105ANDREOLIBrunoLIE929597969597572
 476SCHOPPEStephanGER - NW949599969791572
105269NYFOLTArne MortenNOR979793949694571
106540HORČIČKAMichalCZE959695929795570
107535BENEŠPetrCZE939596919797569
 188PAPPZoltánHUN929399989493569
109174TZOUVARASGeorgiosGRE - SOA949095979695567
110545KOHOUTJaroslavCZE949595949292562
111538ĎURINAMilanCZE919393939596561
112510HOCHEThomasGER - THY957496979998559
113173KOLOVOSKonstantinGRE - SOA919492939394557
114273REKSTENEirikNOR929495928795555
115459URBANIAKUlfGER - FRA/O939486898989540
116276VALSTADHĺvardNOR878991899088534
117278HOLANDKristofferNOR858988898586522
118529DEIMANNBenjaminGER - WF0000000
0165DIERSCHKEMirkoGER - THY0000000
0241DOVGUNVitaliyKAZ0000000
024FAZLIJAEdinBIH0000000
0424HAGLUNDSvenSWE0000000
0528KLEESChristianGER - WF0000000
0245MELSITOVYuriyKAZ0000000
0443MOWE-JARRENLarsGER - BAY0000000
0554SMÍŠEKVlastimilCZE0000000
025UZICANINSamirBIH0000000

Spolupracujeme